Categories

Dla 82599ES 10G Podwójny Port PCIe E10G42BTDA X520-DA2 Server Adapter Ethernet Darmowa Wysyłka

100 % of buyers enjoyed this product!
In stock
Najlepsze oferty
45 days Money back
45 days Money back Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping; or keep the product & agree refund with seller.
On-time Delivery
On-time Delivery
Guarantees: On-time Delivery 60 days

Share:

dla 82599ES 10G Podwójny Port PCIe E10G42BTDA X520-DA2 Server Adapter Ethernet

o Opis:

Kody produktu: E10G42BTDA
Chipset: Dla 82599ES
złącza: 2 * SFP +
okablowanie: Jeden lub dwa złącza LC 10G włókna multi-mode, 10G w trybie pojedynczego włókna
SFP + Bezpośredniego Mocowania kabli.
autobus Typ: PCI Express 2.0 (5GT/s)
Bus Speed (MHz). Szerokość: x8 lane PCI Express, możliwa praca w x8 i x16 gniazd.
Szybkość transmisji danych (s) Obsługiwane na Port: 10 Gigabit
IEEE Standardowy/Sieci Topologii: 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR
dotyczy typ sieci: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
obowiązujące pola: Serwer
diody led: 4 (1/port, link i prędkość) solidny i miga
pełnej wysokości i niskoprofilowe, przykręcany wsporniki dołączone do każdego adapteraSystemy operacyjne:
Windows Server 2012 R2 *, Windows Server 2012 *, Windows 8 *, Windows Server 2008 R2 *, Windows 7 *, Windows Server 2008 * SP2, * SP2 systemu windows Vista, Windows Server 2003 R2 *, oknaserwer 2003 * SP2, Jądro Linux * Stabilna wersja 3.x, 2.6, x, Red Hat Enterprise Linux * 5, 6, SUSE Linux Enterprise Server * 10, 11, FreeBSD 9 *, VMware ESX/ESXi *

będziesz otrzymywać:

1 x Konwergentnych Sieci Ethernet Adapter X520-DA2
1 x Low Profile Bracket
1 x PŁYTA CD ze STEROWNIKAMI

  • proszę sprawdzić zdjęcia po więcej szczegółów.

Average Star Rating:
0 out of 5 (0 Ratings)
Name Rating Feedback
Shipping Company Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited 3 - 7 days
EMS 5 - 14 days
Post Air Mail Free Shipping 15 - 45 days
Return Policy If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller Service On-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).
Najlepsze oferty